Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MILL LODGE, WILLOUGHBY ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9EG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
-12.0%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£62,500
-3.8%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
-9.7%
Sold on 15 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
-5.3%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+186.8%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 20 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9EG
← Back to All Properties