39, DEVONSHIRE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 2EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£76,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£176,000+76.1%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+73.7%
Sold on 17 September 2002
Detached
+£42,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,550
Sold on 29 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1