6, CROFT ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 1HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£69,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£133,500+108.8%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£69,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950+10.4%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1