Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DARVELL DRIVE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£258,000
+63.8%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 7 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2QL
← Back to All Properties