Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
474, COWLEY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,370,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£1,020,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£2,370,000
+75.6%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Other
+£1,020,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,350,000
Sold on 21 September 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2DP
← Back to All Properties