Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GRANGE STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£64,000
+120.7%
Sold on 26 April 2010
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
-14.7%
Sold on 25 September 2000
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5PJ
← Back to All Properties