Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GABLE END, HIGH STREET, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 7BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£915,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£915,000
+8.9%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£840,000
Sold on 31 August 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 7BA
← Back to All Properties