66, KETTS HILL, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 4EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.0%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+145.0%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+23.3%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1