Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PARK WHARF, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+23.1%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-10.5%
Sold on 23 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1FA
← Back to All Properties