Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, CHANCELLOR HOUSE, MOUNT EPHRAIM, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£385,000
+28.8%
Sold on 27 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,000
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8BT
← Back to All Properties