Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PEMBERLEY AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 2LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£502,650
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£17,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£502,650
+3.6%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Detached
+£17,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£485,000
+16.9%
Sold on 3 December 2012
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£415,000
Sold on 7 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2LQ
← Back to All Properties