Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CROMPTON ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 3QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
-7.9%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+182.3%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 3QS
← Back to All Properties