Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PERIVALE WAY, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,500
+8.4%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+66.7%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+72.4%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4ND
← Back to All Properties