82, THRUSH LANE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 4TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£64,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+106.8%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+335.7%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£46,190 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,760
Sold on 23 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1