164, JEX ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 8XQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,000+85.1%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 16 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1