BULL COTTAGE, WITNEY STREET, BURFORD, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX18 4SN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£470,000+60.7%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,500
Sold on 22 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1