Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, KENSAL ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS3 4QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,250
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£138,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,250
+81.8%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£138,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+76.0%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+149.4%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4QU
← Back to All Properties