Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LOVELL GARDENS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6TX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+25.1%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
+9.0%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+67.9%
Sold on 11 May 2005
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+63.7%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 4 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6TX
← Back to All Properties