Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FALCON WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
6 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+5.5%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 16 August 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7QT
← Back to All Properties