Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SCHOFIELD STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.7%
Price Change
-£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,000
-30.7%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,950
+36.8%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+470.0%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 2 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9NH
← Back to All Properties