Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, DOUGLAS CRESCENT, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,950
+10.8%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5AS
← Back to All Properties