Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, REGENT STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+64.4%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+39.0%
Sold on 23 October 2019
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 9 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QG
← Back to All Properties