Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TITCHFIELD CLOSE, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,960
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£10,960 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,960
+12.3%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,960 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+17.1%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+40.7%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3UF
← Back to All Properties