Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PARK ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+41.6%
Sold on 27 January 2010
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+48.3%
Sold on 19 April 2001
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1DD
← Back to All Properties