Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE HASTINGS, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,000
+7.1%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,750
+46.4%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+42.7%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4TF
← Back to All Properties