Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CRANFORD AVENUE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+8.9%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£307,500
+6.0%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+286.9%
Sold on 16 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£215,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7AH
← Back to All Properties