Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, PRIMROSE COPSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+65.2%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+55.6%
Sold on 27 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+0.1%
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 12 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5PY
← Back to All Properties