461, PENISTONE ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 8HY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+289.1%
Price Change
+£159,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£214,000+289.1%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1