Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOUSTON GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+0.4%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+1.7%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-11.5%
Sold on 24 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8DN
← Back to All Properties