9, OSMOND STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 3EB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.0%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£107,000+161.0%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£41,000-48.7%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Terraced
-£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+39.0%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+105.4%
Sold on 19 January 2005
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1