Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WINDSOR DRIVE, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 9BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£212,000
+36.8%
Sold on 3 June 2015
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+31.4%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+29.7%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,995
Sold on 29 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 9BS
← Back to All Properties