Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BERWICK AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 2JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.5%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+149.5%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 30 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 2JT
← Back to All Properties