Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RECTORS GATE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+3.2%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+8.9%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+37.4%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 23 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7TX
← Back to All Properties