Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
217, CROSS LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 6DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£97,000
-7.6%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+5.2%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 1 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 6DN
← Back to All Properties