1, CAMBERLEY CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV4 6QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.4%
Price Change
+£202,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+217.4%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£202,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950+0.0%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1