Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
S & L PALLET CO, GREENS ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 3TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£740,000
-11.9%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Other
-£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£840,000
+140.0%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Other
+£490,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 28 May 2021
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 3TG
← Back to All Properties