Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GLENCOE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+52.4%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-17.0%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5RP
← Back to All Properties