Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DOUGLAS CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 5JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£111,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£361,500
+44.6%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Detached
+£111,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+354.5%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Detached
+£194,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 5JQ
← Back to All Properties