Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FLEMING WAY, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 7SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£36,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+25.9%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,995
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7SQ
← Back to All Properties