Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TEWKESBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+15.7%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+19.6%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+5.7%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+79.8%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1PP
← Back to All Properties