Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, GREEN LANE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL3 6EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£740,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.3%
Price Change
+£420,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£740,000
+131.3%
Sold on 24 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£420,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 11 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL3 6EU
← Back to All Properties