Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CHESTNUT ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 8PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+78.7%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+15.6%
Sold on 26 September 2011
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+148.6%
Sold on 8 February 2005
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 5 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 8PF
← Back to All Properties