Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SHAW ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 6RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,950
Last Sold Price
6 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£96,950
-5.9%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Semi-Detached
-£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-6.4%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 31 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 6RS
← Back to All Properties