Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PROSPECT TERRACE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£36,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£36,500
+14.1%
Sold on 20 January 2003
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000
+146.2%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£13,000
-39.5%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 15 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6NQ
← Back to All Properties