Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RIDLEY AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 3LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,835
Last Sold Price
6 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£28,165 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£191,835
-12.8%
Sold on 6 September 2011
Detached
-£28,165 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+10.0%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+50.4%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 7 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 3LD
← Back to All Properties