Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TRENHOLME COURT, BEECHWOOD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+64.6%
Sold on 21 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+5.8%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+192.5%
Sold on 20 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6NQ
← Back to All Properties