Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MOLYNEUX PLACE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£227,000
+33.1%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500
+28.7%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 14 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4PY
← Back to All Properties