Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, YATES CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
-2.6%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£389,995
+21.9%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Detached
+£70,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,950
Sold on 17 February 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3LS
← Back to All Properties