Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, BRUNEL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+23.3%
Sold on 23 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+3.4%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+30.8%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2RT
← Back to All Properties