Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BARLEYFIELD WAY, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.4%
Price Change
+£90,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+146.4%
Sold on 13 April 2005
Terraced
+£90,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,700
Sold on 10 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5ER
← Back to All Properties